Mathemedix locking system SMALL

Plates

Screws

PLATES & SCREWS PARAMETERS

VP4012.XX – 2.0mm Locking Compression Plate

Cat. NoWidthThicknessHDCHDHolesLPrice
MA-VP4012.0651.57564159.13
MA-VP4012.0751.57574865.14
MA-VP4012.0851.57585570.15
MA-VP4012.0951.87596275.16
MA-VP4012.1051.875106980.17
MA-VP4012.1251.875128389.19
MA-VP4012.1451.875149798.21

VP4021.XX – 2.4mm Locking Compression Plate

Cat. NoWidthThicknessHDCHDHolesLPrice
MA-VP4021.066.52.28664859.13
MA-VP4021.076.52.28675665.14
MA-VP4021.086.52.28686470.15
MA-VP4021.096.52.28697275.16
MA-VP4021.106.52.286108080.17
MA-VP4021.126.52.286129689.19
MA-VP4021.146.52.2861411298.21

LS15XX – 1.5mm Titanium Locking Self Tapping Screws,T4 Torx

Cat. NoLengthPrice
MA-LS15066mm9.92
MA-LS15077mm10.22
MA-LS15088mm10.52
MA-LS15099mm10.72
MA-LS151010mm11.02
MA-LS151212mm11.33
MA-LS151414mm11.63
MA-LS151616mm11.92
MA-LS151818mm12.22
MA-LS152020mm12.53

LS20XX – 2.0mm Locking Self Tapping Screws,T6 Torx

Cat. NoLengthPrices
MA-LS20066mm7.82
MA-LS20077mm8.12
MA-LS20088mm8.42
MA-LS20099mm8.72
MA-LS201010mm9.02
MA-LS201212mm9.32
MA-LS201414mm9.62
MA-LS201616mm9.92
MA-LS201818mm10.22
MA-LS202020mm10.52
MA-LS202222mm10.72
MA-LS202424mm11.02
MA-LS202626mm11.33

LS24XX – 2.4mm Locking Self Tapping Screws,T8 Torx

Cat. NoLengthPrices
MA-LS24088mm8.42
MA-LS241010mm9.02
MA-LS241212mm9.32
MA-LS241414mm9.62
MA-LS241616mm9.92
MA-LS241818mm10.22
MA-LS242020mm10.52
MA-LS242222mm10.72
MA-LS242424mm11.02
MA-LS242626mm11.33
MA-LS242828mm11.63
MA-LS243030mm11.92